Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 92 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
انتهى
Charles Barnhouse
Big Game Wrestling Club
Rowdy Angst Victory Wrestling Won by Decision - 04:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 78 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
انتهى
Joshua Bratten
Big Game Wrestling Club
CASE FREEMAN Sebolt Wrestling Academy Won by major decision - 03:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 136 lbs
(Day 1)
8-26
انتهى
Meric Hagarty
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
Ethan Christoffer Waverly Area Wrestling Club Won by tech fall - 02:57 - Round 2
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 82 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
انتهى
Jax Wilson
Moyer Elite
John Hirsch .No team. Won by Decision - 03:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
انتهى
Kolby Sprole
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
Won by Decision - 04:00
- Round 3
Brady Grier Big Game Wrestling Club
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 106 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
انتهى
Lincoln Wheelan
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
Won by forfeit - Round 1
Jon Gonzalez Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 92 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
انتهى
Cain Crosson
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Won by major decision - 03:00
- Round 3
Ayden Lawrence DC Elite
Boys / Boys 1st & 2nd Grade / 62 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
انتهى
Boaz Diaz
Big Game Wrestling Club
Won by major decision - 03:00
- Round 3
Brooks Maddix Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 92 lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
انتهى
Coy Mehlert
Big Game Wrestling Club
Won by fall - 03:43
- Round 3
Jett Kramer Moyer Elite
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 110 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
انتهى
Breckin Morrison
Big Game Wrestling Club
Enzo Manzitto Ironhawk Wrestling Academy Won by fall - 00:41 - Round 1
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 63 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
انتهى
Isaac Benedict
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
- Round 3
Lucas Whitinger Waverly Area Wrestling Club
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 92 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
انتهى
Hernan Lozano
No Team.
Keller Little Moyer Elite Won by tech fall - 02:57 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 78 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
انتهى
Hugo Hughes
Big Game Wrestling Club
Won by Decision - 03:00
- Round 3
Cyrus Millage Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 86 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
انتهى
Karson Reinhardt
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
- Round 3
Dylan Whisler Moyer Elite
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 92 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
انتهى
Carew Christensen
Ubasa Wrestling Academy
Karson Wuebker Sebolt Wrestling Academy Won by Decision - 04:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 83 lbs
(Day 1)
8-20
انتهى
Carver Hinz
Big Game Wrestling Club
Trace Rial Sebolt Wrestling Academy Won by Decision - 04:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 108 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
انتهى
Suby Manzitto
Ironhawk Wrestling Academy
Won by fall - 01:30
- Round 2
Jimmy Milder Big Game Wrestling Club
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 130 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
انتهى
Isaac Aragon
Iowa city wrestling club
Won by fall - 00:38
- Round 1
Kellan Breen
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 106 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
انتهى
Karson Pulver
Big Game Wrestling Club
Colton Shaffer Moyer Elite Won by fall - 02:44 - Round 2
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 92 lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
انتهى
Drew Staab
Callan Wrestling Academy
Charles Barnhouse Big Game Wrestling Club Won by fall - 00:21 - Round 1
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 136 lbs
(Day 1)
8-27
انتهى
Elijah Blewitt
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Won by forfeit - Round 1
Chase Rial Moen Wrestling Academy
Boys / Boys 1st & 2nd Grade / 43 lbs
(Day 1)
8-30
انتهى
Ares Aragon
Iowa city wrestling club
Won by fall - 00:13
- Round 1
Zayden Zepeda Callan Wrestling Academy
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 119 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
انتهى
Kimball Elliott
Moyer Elite
Won by major decision - Round 1
Sully McGee Ironhawk Wrestling Academy
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 110 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
انتهى
Aiden Arnett
Lincoln Way Wrestling Club
Matthew Tran Big Game Wrestling Club Won by Decision - 04:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 119 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
انتهى
Kimball Elliott
Moyer Elite
Kolby Sprole Waverly Area Wrestling Club Won by forfeit - Round 1
Boys / Boys 3rd & 4th Grade / 93 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
انتهى
Henry Haut
No Association/No Team
Levi Swancutt Big Game Wrestling Club Won by Decision - 03:00 - Round 3
Girls / Girls 3rd & 4th Grade / 60 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
انتهى
Kona Hughes
Big Game Wrestling Club
Won by Decision - 03:00
- Round 3
Mila Sebolt Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 119 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
انتهى
Kolby Sprole
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
Won by Decision - Round 1
Sully McGee Ironhawk Wrestling Academy
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 108 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
انتهى
Tyce Wikner
MFL Marmac
Owin Koethe Big Game Wrestling Club Won by Decision - 03:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 78 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
انتهى
Dino Wheelan
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
CASE FREEMAN Sebolt Wrestling Academy Won by Decision - 03:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 4th & 5th Grade / 70 lbs
(Day 1)
8-32
انتهى
Mark Crimmins
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Won by forfeit - Round 1
Boston Orton Big Game Wrestling Club
Boys / Boys 3rd & 4th Grade / 93 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
انتهى
Evangelina Guzman
Callan Wrestling Academy
Frankie Milne Victory Wrestling Won by fall - 00:16 - Round 1