Total medals
28 Gold
28 Silver
28 Bronze
Girls / 100
4
Maggie Olson
Albert Lea High School
5
Quincy Cooper
Raccoon River Wrestling
6
Lacey Malonson
Lebanon High School (MO)
7
Abigail Kennis
Bettendorf High School
8
Talia Engels
Linn-Mar High School
9
Amber Hoth
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
10
Monica Skibicki
Lockport Township High School
11
Keira Bragg
Lebanon High School (MO)
12
Paige Dulin
Mason City High School
13
Hadassah Wolcott
Iowa City High
14
Hazel Boerner
Iowa City High
Girls / 105
4
Illesia Carter
Bettendorf High School
5
Chloe Sheffield
Decorah High School
6
Liv Halfpap
Raccoon River Wrestling
7
Lillian Cottongim
Lebanon High School (MO)
8
Averi Colella
Lockport Township High School
9
Nayeli Valles
Staley High School
10
Paige Clemensen
Vinton-Shellsburg High School
11
Macy Tiedt
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
12
Merissa Rogers
Oelwein High School (IA)
13
Morgan Ray
Ankeny High School
14
Abby Doyle
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
15
AJ Bigham
Staley High School
16
Tabatha Short
Liberty High School (MO)
Girls / 110
4
Alex Gregorio Perez
DeKalb High School
5
Kate Seery
Linn-Mar High School
6
Liz Ramirez
Lockport Township High School
7
Lila Sheehan
Mason City High School
8
Taylor Casey
Huntley High School
9
Ellie Marrah
Staley High School
10
Zoey Thede
Williamsburg High School (IA)
11
Ryley Hartman
Oelwein High School (IA)
12
Elizabeth Morf
Mount Vernon High School
13
Brooklyn Butler
Lebanon High School (MO)
14
Freida Hernandez
DeKalb High School
15
Devin Meyer
Oelwein High School (IA)
16
Kara VeDepo
Solon High School (IA)
17
Caitlin Cassello
Lockport Township High School
18
kyia roths
Charles City High School
19
Anya Rivera
Williamsburg High School (IA)
20
Madison Fury
Mason City High School
21
Ella Hron
Ankeny High School
22
Kelsey Greenslade
Raccoon River Wrestling
Girls / 115
4
Emma Mott
Staley High School
5
Lauren Rogalla
Bettendorf High School
6
Lauren Pulis
Linn-Mar High School
7
Nora Bockes
Ankeny High School
8
Alexis Ritchie
Liberty High School (MO)
9
Kiersten Swart
Mount Vernon High School
10
Addison Drews
Huntley High School
11
Maya Hernandez
Lockport Township High School
12
Reese Zimmer
DeKalb High School
13
Rorie Wiedow
Decorah High School
14
Kate Kotta
Mason City High School
15
Makenna Ward
Staley High School
17
ellie weets
Vinton-Shellsburg High School
18
Tegan Cavanaugh
Charles City High School
19
Emily See
Bettendorf High School
20
Emmah Hoveland
Oelwein High School (IA)
21
Kate Richards
Solon High School (IA)
22
hayden wade
Williamsburg High School (IA)
23
Ashley Heine
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
24
Makenzy Holt
Linn-Mar High School
25
Kaylee Wertz
NH/TV
26
Emma Kraft
DeKalb High School
27
megan boone
Staley High School
28
Nina Yankey
Iowa City High
29
Madison Young
Lockport Township High School
30
Stefi Olsen
Raccoon River Wrestling
31
Sophia Peklo
Skutt Catholic High School
Girls / 120
4
Elyse Engebretson
Ankeny High School
5
Julia Breeden
Liberty High School (MO)
6
Isabella Giza
Bettendorf High School
7
Hanah Schuster
Apple Valley High School
8
Norah Giza
Bettendorf High School
9
Brinley Meier
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
10
Alyssa Dawson
Lebanon High School (MO)
11
Kamina Munson
Mason City High School
12
Nabitendelo Emmanuel
Iowa City High
13
Natalia Gentiluomo
Iowa City West High School
14
Averi Peterson
Mason City High School
15
Delaney OConnor
Fort Dodge Senior High School (Girls)
16
Ryleigh Allgood
Mount Vernon High School
17
Lauren Garske
Huntley High School
18
Abby Gregory
Solon High School (IA)
19
Eryca Martin
Vinton-Shellsburg High School
20
Monica Wonten
Linn-Mar High School
21
Aubree Judkins
DeKalb High School
22
Kaylee Anthony
Staley High School
23
Katherine Escalante
Apple Valley High School
25
Isabella Dizona
Skutt Catholic High School
26
Lily Ritchy
Lockport Township High School
Girls / 125
4
Mariaha Benedict
Fort Dodge Senior High School (Girls)
5
Nella Dolan
Skutt Catholic High School
6
Qendresa (Nesa) Selmani
Bettendorf High School
7
Olivia Primrose
Vinton-Shellsburg High School
8
Kealin Sutton
Raccoon River Wrestling
9
Avery Grim
Ankeny High School
10
Kyla Foy
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
11
Ava Garcia
Williamsburg High School (IA)
12
Audrey Tucker
Mount Vernon High School
13
Sydney Wilkes
Iowa City High
14
Lizzie Rock
Lockport Township High School
15
Briana Clymer
Linn-Mar High School
16
Jaedyn Stites
Ankeny High School
17
Jocelyn Schwartz
Oelwein High School (IA)
18
Elli Shebetka
Mount Vernon High School
19
Mari Stevenson
Williamsburg High School (IA)
20
Alannah Mahoney
Solon High School (IA)
21
Baylyn Williams
Lebanon High School (MO)
22
Sophie Stumbo
Iowa City High
23
Jade Flatgard
Fort Dodge Senior High School (Girls)
24
Sienna Riley
Huntley High School
Girls / 130
4
Erin Hill
Bettendorf High School
5
Claire Brown
Iowa City High
6
Ashley Bjork
Decorah High School
7
Kylie Blunt
Charles City High School
8
Emma Daggett
Ankeny High School
9
Aubrie Rohrbacher
Huntley High School
10
Riann Holt
Williamsburg High School (IA)
11
Macy Brown
Fort Dodge Senior High School (Girls)
12
Kasey Nevins
Mount Vernon High School
13
Meikaella Neal
Mount Vernon High School
14
Asiya Hussein
Linn-Mar High School
15
Cecilia Hartley
Linn-Mar High School
16
Ella Krob
Mount Vernon High School
17
Ava Hofer
Linn-Mar High School
18
Fabiola Guerra-Guardado
Apple Valley High School
19
Jaylynn Craun
Oelwein High School (IA)
20
Macie Johnson
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
21
Melanie Salgado
Ankeny High School
22
Kelsey Kinney
Raccoon River Wrestling
23
Mikayla Langenberg
Solon High School (IA)
24
Morgan Dailey
DeKalb High School
25
Lella Klym
Apple Valley High School
26
Sylvia Brofitt
Iowa City West High School
Girls / 145
4
Phoenix Gryp
Williamsburg High School (IA)
5
Amelia Wadsworth
Decorah High School
6
Dana Cleveland
Ankeny High School
7
Alli Seegers
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
8
Sadie Burke
Vinton-Shellsburg High School
9
Kyleigh James
Mason City High School
10
Addison Burden
Solon High School (IA)
11
Morgan Maloy
Charles City High School
12
drew Zwart
Decorah High School
13
Addison Herrick
Raccoon River Wrestling
14
Naomi Templeman
Raccoon River Wrestling
15
Annabelle Stelpflug
Iowa City High
16
Kaitleigh Rhodes
Staley High School
17
Kayleigh Jurczyk
Bettendorf High School
18
Deylin Manteca Claros
Lockport Township High School
19
Melena Garcia
Linn-Mar High School
20
Ava Birchmeyer
Ankeny High School
21
Harper Chase
Iowa City West High School
22
Aylin Dolan
Skutt Catholic High School
23
Sidney Ganshaw
Huntley High School
Girls / 170
4
Kalyn Brumley
Lebanon High School (MO)
5
Piper Zatechka
Omaha West Side High School
6
Lauren Heimer
Ankeny High School
7
Karissa Oldenburger
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
8
Faith Hagemann
Lockport Township High School
9
Camielle Wiedow
Decorah High School
10
Gretchen Sweeny
Huntley High School
11
Aleah Eichenberger
NH/TV
12
Reece Shrader
Bettendorf High School
13
Gracie Pinckney
Mount Vernon High School
14
abby donovan
Staley High School
15
Nyssa Salinas
Charles City High School
16
Hannah Price
Huntley High School
17
Isabelle Tali
Liberty High School (MO)
18
Shaona Emmanuel
Iowa City High
19
Esperanza Calvillo
Apple Valley High School
20
Aysha Thompson
Staley High School
21
Alexis Johnson
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
22
Rylie Bucklin
Linn-Mar High School
23
Delanie Bushong
Raccoon River Wrestling
24
Alexandria Johnson
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
25
Justyce Dominick
Vinton-Shellsburg High School
26
Lydia Mueller
Charles City High School
27
Kendall Jensen
Solon High School (IA)
28
Ashlynn Carter-Shook
Mount Vernon High School
29
Jemima Faith Mukete
Apple Valley High School
30
Kelli Watkins
Lockport Township High School
Girls / 190
4
Ava Kaspar
Lockport Township High School
5
Leah Stewart
Charles City High School
6
Aowyn Schrader
Ankeny High School
7
Taryn Boehmer
Mason City High School
8
Payton Turczyniak
Huntley High School
9
Gloriann Vigniavo
Apple Valley High School
10
Josie Bishop
Ankeny High School
11
Elizabeth Janecek
Skutt Catholic High School
12
Alexia Aguas
Williamsburg High School (IA)
13
Mae Stoops
Mount Vernon High School
14
Alison Jakovich
Joliet Catholic Academy
15
Molly Kraft
DeKalb High School
16
Elizabeth Schramer
DeKalb High School
Girls / 235
4
Aly Lashley
Mount Vernon High School
5
Jacie Koch
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
6
Alexis Stinson
Liberty High School (MO)
7
Melanie Martinez
Ankeny High School
8
Sophie Leo
Ankeny High School
9
Kiersten Geiger
Omaha West Side High School
10
Reese Strachan
Raccoon River Wrestling
11
Skyla Jevne
Decorah High School
12
Adlie Miller
Solon High School (IA)
Girls / 135
4
Chloe Sanders
Vinton-Shellsburg High School
5
Taylor Johnson
Lebanon High School (MO)
6
Anastasia Simon
Decorah High School
7
Kayla Clark
Ankeny High School
8
Erin Anderson
Iowa City High
9
Alexys Petersen
Bettendorf High School
10
Evie Wagner
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
11
Nicole Peterson
Iowa City High
12
Athena Sheets
Linn-Mar High School
13
Alexis Hoeft
Mason City High School
14
Olivia Bonnema
Solon High School (IA)
15
Vye Nayaka
Raccoon River Wrestling
16
Hanah Shaw
Huntley High School
17
Hayley Setrum
Linn-Mar High School
18
Elizabeth Makovec
Ankeny High School
19
Helen Orszula
Iowa City West High School
20
Meg Duster
Solon High School (IA)
21
Andrea Quinones
Apple Valley High School
Girls / 140
4
Jessica Olson
Huntley High School
5
Mckenzie Tollefson
Decorah High School
6
Keira Myers
NH/TV
7
Rayleigh Stander
Vinton-Shellsburg High School
8
Ayva Lopez
Bettendorf High School
9
Kallie Gibbons
Mason City High School
10
Andrea Childress
Lebanon High School (MO)
11
Gia Blaser
Ankeny High School
12
Kate Feltz
Fort Dodge Senior High School (Girls)
13
Bella Bruins
Raccoon River Wrestling
14
Jeanica Mbuyi
Iowa City High
15
Alexis Anderson
Solon High School (IA)
16
Sarah Peterson
Mount Vernon High School
17
Olivia Hoy
NH/TV
18
Tarriel White
Linn-Mar High School
Girls / 155
4
Alexandra Strzelcki
Huntley High School
5
Lauren Luzum
Decorah High School
6
Mairi Sessions
Decorah High School
7
Malorie McGuire
Ankeny High School
8
Allie Johnson
NH/TV
9
Vallorie Williams
Marian Central Catholic High School
10
Kaylee Kintzel
Mount Vernon High School
11
Aubrey Williams
Staley High School
12
Victoria Rivera
Bettendorf High School
13
Jacklyn Wonders
Raccoon River Wrestling
14
Molly Carlson
Iowa City High
15
Kaylee Johnson
NH/TV
16
Gracie Tanguay
Lockport Township High School
17
Addison Gookin
Mount Vernon High School
18
McKenzie Dvorsky
Iowa City High
19
samiah watson
Liberty High School (MO)
20
Jayda LaSalle
Mason City High School
Boys / 106
4
Lukas Tsirtsis
Mount Carmel High School
5
Kavel Moore
Mount Carmel High School
6
Isaac Zimmerman
Lockport Township High School
7
Broc Vaughan
Kasson-Mantorville High School
8
Eduardo Castro
DeKalb High School
9
Cole Welte
Skutt Catholic High School
10
Jayson Stevens
Hampton-Dumont High School
11
Daniel Lehman
Hersey High School
12
Noah Avina
Joliet Catholic Academy
13
Jayden Luna
Bettendorf High School
14
Carter DiBenedetto
Lincoln-Way West High School
15
Benjamin Walsh
Ankeny High School
16
Kendall Kurtz
Iowa City High
17
Reid Foster
Bondurant-Farrar High School
18
Timmy OConnor
Lockport Township High School
19
Cade Dunn
Liberty High School (MO)
20
Ryan Collins
Albert Lea High School
21
gunner dahms
Staley High School
22
Ben Suchta
Shakopee High School
23
Ryan Hartmann
Bellevue West High School
24
Elijah Hyet
Dubuque Hempstead High School
25
Saitaro Kong
Apple Valley High School
26
Will Pfeifer
Liberty High School (MO)
27
Kaleb Keiper
Northwest Grand Island High School
28
Isauro Martinez
Lebanon High School (MO)
29
Aiden Kiesey
Linn-Mar High School
30
Logan Perez
Antioch Community High School
31
Ethan Schiedermayer
Hortonville High School
32
Tanner Drahdim
Waukee Northwest High School
33
Sam Davidson
Fort Dodge Senior High School
34
Riddick Variano
35
Tayler Kibbee
Waverly Shell-Rock High School
Boys / 113
4
Michael Olson
Albert Lea High School
5
Jake Knight
Bettendorf High School
6
Connor Fiser
Bondurant-Farrar High School
7
Luke Koenen
Wayzata High School
8
Ryker Graff
Waverly Shell-Rock High School
9
Jason Hampton Jr
Joliet Catholic Academy
10
Tyler Turzinski
Shakopee High School
11
Donny Pigoni
Marmion Academy
12
Devon Harrison
Liberty High School (MO)
13
Truman Folkers
Ankeny High School
14
Craig Omozeje
Staley High School
15
Parker Leverknight
Staley High School
16
Kaden Klapprodt
DeKalb High School
17
Justin Wardlow
Lockport Township High School
18
Damien Moseley
Ozark High School (MO)
19
Louis Prouty
Apple Valley High School
20
Haden Anderson
Lincoln-Way West High School
21
Abdullokh Khakimov
Hersey High School
22
Judah Noble
Waukee Northwest High School
23
Nick McCallister
Waukee High School
24
Alex Linden
Northwest Grand Island High School
25
Evan Bratten
Dubuque Hempstead High School
26
Jaymes Stevens
Hampton-Dumont High School
27
Cody Jones
Lebanon High School (MO)
28
Chris Davis
Iowa City High
29
Malik DeBow
Linn-Mar High School
30
Zack Hornickel
Huntley High School
31
Preston Wojcik
Ankeny High School
32
mitchell stemper
Decorah High School
Boys / 120
4
Logan Davis
Albert Lea High School
5
Ben Bast
West Bend West High School
6
Gylon Sims
Joliet Catholic Academy
7
Damian Resendez
Mount Carmel High School
8
Liam Zimmerman
Lockport Township High School
9
Zach Stewart
Marmion Academy
10
Austin Laudenbach
Apple Valley High School
11
AJ Smith
Shakopee High School
12
max bishop
Fort Dodge Senior High School
13
Nolan Skebba
Hortonville High School
14
miller sipes
Staley High School
15
Alex Hornyak
Waverly Shell-Rock High School
16
Jalen Airhart
DeKalb High School
17
Esteban Delgado
Hersey High School
18
Jonah Coleman
Kasson-Mantorville High School
19
Garrett Evans
Bettendorf High School
20
George Hollendoner
Joliet Catholic Academy
21
Matthew McCrea Jr
Bondurant-Farrar High School
22
Mitchell Murphy
Dubuque Hempstead High School
23
Chase Nobiling
Antioch Community High School
24
Creighton Daniels
Staley High School
25
Jakob Siwinski
Lincoln-Way West High School
26
Andrew Alvarado
Marian Central Catholic High School
27
Brody Strother
Hampton-Dumont High School
28
Micah Perryman
Lebanon High School (MO)
29
Roland Mendoza
Northwest Grand Island High School
30
Justin Fortman
Decorah High School
31
Ryan Bruckner
Shakopee High School
32
Nathan Fish
Linn-Mar High School
33
Eian McCracken
Ozark High School (MO)
34
Aiden Lira
Huntley High School
35
Sidney Anderson
Shakopee High School
36
Easton Mueller
West Bend West High School
37
Edgar Mhoon-Lopez
Iowa City High
38
Mahdi Fadel
Waukee High School
Boys / 126
4
Zayne Reynolds
Staley High School
5
Davis Joiner
Lebanon High School (MO)
6
Cooper Rider
Liberty High School (MO)
7
Maximus Riggins
Bondurant-Farrar High School
8
Kaden Harman
Marian Central Catholic High School
9
Maksim Mukhamedaliyev
Hersey High School
10
Jad Alwawi
Lockport Township High School
11
Steele Diercks
Bettendorf High School
12
Jase Salin
Lincoln-Way West High School
13
Hudson Ikens
DeKalb High School
14
Will Larson
Decorah High School
15
Keiichi Kong
Apple Valley High School
16
Keaton Hurst
Ozark High School (MO)
17
Cody Trevino
Bettendorf High School
18
Kane Butrick
Fort Dodge Senior High School
19
Nikolas Rotella
Skutt Catholic High School
20
Charlie Showalter
Hampton-Dumont High School
21
Calvin Miller
Shakopee High School
22
Aivin Wasmoen
Albert Lea High School
23
Jonathan Taylor
Northwest Grand Island High School
24
Tanner Jurinek
Antioch Community High School
25
Samuel Hornyak
Waverly Shell-Rock High School
26
keaton williams
Linn-Mar High School
27
Tristin Ellerman
Hortonville High School
28
Lincoln Sanderson
Ankeny High School
29
Aurelio Munoz
Joliet Catholic Academy
30
Garren Christiansen
Dubuque Hempstead High School
31
Collin Schroeder
Hortonville High School
32
Jairo Acuna
Mount Carmel High School
33
Cory Jones
Waukee High School
34
Drake Phillips
Waukee Northwest High School
35
Jackson Reiland
Waukee Northwest High School
36
Mason Burr
Columbus Catholic High School
37
Jared Moreno
Huntley High School
Boys / 132
4
Kael Kurtz
Iowa City High
5
Drew Cooper
Skutt Catholic High School
6
Carter Freeman
Waukee Northwest High School
7
Brody Ignaszewski
Albert Lea High School
8
Vance Williams
Marian Central Catholic High School
9
Brody Kelly
Marmion Academy
10
Braden Doyle
Iowa City West
11
Carson Fatheree
Staley High School
12
Gabe Arnall
Ozark High School (MO)
13
Kyler Walters
Shakopee High School
14
Gavin Ruff
Northwest Grand Island High School
15
Jayden Halter
Liberty High School (MO)
16
Chase Johnson
Hampton-Dumont High School
17
Canon Roark
Lebanon High School (MO)
18
Zane Behrends
Waverly Shell-Rock High School
19
Aiden Friedrich
Kasson-Mantorville High School
20
Rylee Brown
Fort Dodge Senior High School
21
Nolan Vogel
Joliet Catholic Academy
22
Mason Avila
Decorah High School
23
Caden Wong
Wayzata High School
24
max joiner
Staley High School
25
Griffin Jens
Hortonville High School
26
Rodrigo Arceo
Hersey High School
27
Ethan Schultz
DeKalb High School
28
Adam Pena
Huntley High School
29
Sebastian Castin
Apple Valley High School
30
Carson Crigger
Waukee High School
31
Kinnick Vos
Ankeny High School
32
Dane Mangler
Dubuque Hempstead High School
33
Karter Guzman
Lincoln-Way West High School
34
Jack Ager
DeKalb High School
35
Creighton Jongeling
Bellevue West High School
36
Robert Vukobratovich
Lockport Township High School
37
James Shaffer
Hersey High School
38
Dominic Cabuyadao
39
Elijah Cook
Bondurant-Farrar High School
Boys / 138
4
Tanner Hosick
Bellevue West High School
5
Ben Hansen
Ankeny High School
6
Andrew Larson
Wayzata High School
7
Braxten Westendorf
Waverly Shell-Rock High School
8
Nicolas Davidson
Marian Central Catholic High School
9
Cristian Ramos
Skutt Catholic High School
10
tyler aters
Marmion Academy
11
Jake Hanson
Hersey High School
12
Dawson Fish
Dubuque Hempstead High School
13
Lane Rolfs
Decorah High School
14
Jonathon Perryman
Lebanon High School (MO)
15
Gavin Reed
Columbus Catholic High School
16
Shane McGuine
Huntley High School
17
Henry Niebauer
Hortonville High School
18
Nick Korman
Albert Lea High School
19
Jake Hamiti
Joliet Catholic Academy
20
luke siwinski
Lincoln-Way West High School
21
Lincoln Jipp
Bettendorf High School
22
Levi Maskrod
Ozark High School (MO)
23
Ian Arends
Northwest Grand Island High School
24
Sam Yelnick
Lincoln-Way West High School
25
Mehki Cave
DeKalb High School
26
Alan Thomas
Shakopee High School
27
Lincoln Hutt
Waukee Northwest High School
28
Ely Royer
Ankeny High School
29
Tyler Laudenbach
Apple Valley High School
30
Colton Kainz
West Bend West High School
31
Rafael Sobrepena
Huntley High School
32
Xander Burke
33
Liam Kelly
Mount Carmel High School
34
Kolton Reis
Staley High School
35
Kaden Witzenburg
Waukee High School
36
Matthew Shomin
Staley High School
37
Gage Plagge
Hampton-Dumont High School
38
Alberto Ramirez
39
Alan Izaguirre
DeKalb High School
40
Dalton Rowe
Bondurant-Farrar High School
41
Mason Goodale
Iowa City West
Boys / 145
4
Brady Stille
Decorah High School
5
Kane Naaktgeboren
Linn-Mar High School
6
Austin Martin
DeKalb High School
7
Caleb Nobiling
Antioch Community High School
8
Daniel Laney
Ozark High School (MO)
9
Joseph Kennedy
Kasson-Mantorville High School
10
Logan Burks
Staley High School
11
Tyler Harrill
Skutt Catholic High School
12
Charlie Fitzgerald
Marian Central Catholic High School
13
Dom Rubino
Waukee Northwest High School
14
Kyle Linville
Shakopee High School
15
Andrew Bowling
Lebanon High School (MO)
16
Sterling Warren
Iowa City West
17
Luke Hamiti
Joliet Catholic Academy
18
Jordan Rial
Bondurant-Farrar High School
19
Kendyll Kerr
Bettendorf High School
20
Zach Fern
Iowa City High
21
Cade Baumgart
Skutt Catholic High School
22
Mavrick Attig
Albert Lea High School
23
Vincent Pinto
Lincoln-Way West High School
24
Christopher Miller
Lockport Township High School
25
Grant Harris
Hortonville High School
26
Jack Cleereman
Hortonville High School
27
Bayan El Damir
Wayzata High School
28
Colin Bird
Hampton-Dumont High School
29
Zach Cooley
Northwest Grand Island High School
30
Ian Ostrander
Dubuque Hempstead High School
31
Jeremiah Peters
Ankeny High School
32
Lukas Olmedo
Staley High School
33
Logan Kaminski
Lockport Township High School
34
Alex Cox
Ankeny High School
35
Alex Napientek
Huntley High School
36
Froylan Alonso
Hersey High School
37
Ben Blackford
Linn-Mar High School
38
Mikey Hodge
DeKalb High School
39
Bo Cowell
Fort Dodge Senior High School
40
Archie Hughes
West Bend West High School
41
Timmy Mckeon
Mount Carmel High School
42
Jesse Gage
Bellevue West High School
43
CJ Charles Schuman
Columbus Catholic High School
44
Shawn Schutte
Bellevue West High School
Boys / 152
4
Charles Petit
Wayzata High School
5
Kolby McClain
Liberty High School (MO)
6
Connor Cumbee
Joliet Catholic Academy
7
Logan Stotts
Waukee Northwest High School
8
Tage Wasmund
Hortonville High School
9
Jacob Luce
DeKalb High School
10
Benidetto Aburumuh
Skutt Catholic High School
11
Elijah Mendoza
Bettendorf High School
12
Jack Lewis
Bondurant-Farrar High School
13
Tegan Chumbley
Marmion Academy
14
Carter Lovy
West Bend West High School
15
Caleb Vokes
Northwest Grand Island High School
16
kevin kalchbrenner
Mount Carmel High School
17
Damarion Ross
Fort Dodge Senior High School
18
Ben Vazquez
Antioch Community High School
19
Parker Sena
Hersey High School
20
Alessio Pezzela
Huntley High School
21
Durango Valles
Lockport Township High School
22
Tyler Bower
Staley High School
23
Avery Starnes
Lebanon High School (MO)
24
Theron Johnson
Northwest Grand Island High School
25
Ian Haueter
Apple Valley High School
26
Ethan Struck
Marian Central Catholic High School
27
Noah Swarts
Kasson-Mantorville High School
28
Michael Rose
Ankeny High School
29
Ryan Heinrichs
Lebanon High School (MO)
30
Gabe Egeland
Iowa City High
31
Antonio Rodriguez
Antioch Community High School
32
Ethan Aceves
Shakopee High School
33
Ethan Bibler
Waverly Shell-Rock High School
34
Mekyver Hagarty
Waverly Shell-Rock High School
35
Taylor Mahler
Hampton-Dumont High School
36
Mason Attig
Albert Lea High School
37
Tyler Mansker
Lincoln-Way West High School
38
Sam Welsh
Dubuque Hempstead High School
39
Steven Munoz
Decorah High School
Boys / 160
4
Merrik Murray
Staley High School
5
Josiah Schaetzle
Dubuque Hempstead High School
6
Dominic Mann
Kasson-Mantorville High School
7
Max Astacio
Marian Central Catholic High School
8
Justin Avila
Iowa City West
9
Grant Boddicker
Linn-Mar High School
10
Sean Kolkebeck
DeKalb High School
11
Zander Wedemeier
Waverly Shell-Rock High School
12
Jesse Egli
Fort Dodge Senior High School
13
Brock Sundlie
Ozark High School (MO)
14
Marcus Teed
Bondurant-Farrar High School
15
Jacob Whipple
Bettendorf High School
16
Aaron Hernandez
Hersey High School
17
Jack Ferguson
Shakopee High School
18
Riley Johnson
Skutt Catholic High School
19
Eric Shepard
Ozark High School (MO)
20
Isaiah Hung
Liberty High School (MO)
21
Bo Bushhousen
Northwest Grand Island High School
22
Taydem Johnson
Lebanon High School (MO)
23
Gavin Steger
Waukee High School
24
Vincenzo Testa
Marmion Academy
25
Ayden Needham
Hortonville High School
26
Michael Baca
Mount Carmel High School
27
Bryce Williams
Waukee Northwest High School
28
Karter Janssen
Hampton-Dumont High School
29
Jimmy Slowik
Lincoln-Way West High School
30
Hersh Suthar
Huntley High School
31
Lincoln Folkers
Ankeny High School
33
Nick Marker
Iowa City High
34
Benson Smith
Staley High School
35
Andrew Walls
Huntley High School
Boys / 170
4
Colin Kelly
Mount Carmel High School
5
Maximus Magayna
Columbus Catholic High School
6
Grant Moraski
Bellevue West High School
7
Michael Phillips
Marmion Academy
8
Kody Shepard
Ozark High School (MO)
9
Kyler Scranton
Iowa City West
10
Robert Poyner
Waverly Shell-Rock High School
11
Luke Moller
Albert Lea High School
12
landen Bushman
Linn-Mar High School
13
nicholas ronchetti
Joliet Catholic Academy
14
Lucas Campbell
Ozark High School (MO)
15
Brody Hanson
Decorah High School
16
Isaac Vollmecke
Waukee Northwest High School
17
Marcell Booth
Apple Valley High School
18
Jorden Roberts
Bettendorf High School
19
Camden Smith
Dubuque Hempstead High School
20
Jax Glendenning
Lebanon High School (MO)
21
Blake Hauck
Waukee High School
22
Tj Shanks
Staley High School
23
Jimmy Talley
Lincoln-Way West High School
24
Nolan Moorman
Northwest Grand Island High School
25
Aiden Carl
Bondurant-Farrar High School
26
Mtombo Swedi
Linn-Mar High School
27
Aidan Fartaczek
Wayzata High School
28
Christopher Yirsa
Lincoln-Way West High School
29
Max Knezevich
Lockport Township High School
30
Mason Liska
Fort Dodge Senior High School
31
Austin McHugh
Hortonville High School
32
Elvis Mora
DeKalb High School
33
Fortis Variano
Hersey High School
34
isaac clauson
Joliet Catholic Academy
35
Teagen Peiffer
Ankeny High School
36
Sean Heilskov
Hampton-Dumont High School
37
Mauricio Quiroz
Huntley High School
38
Gage Adkins
Staley High School
39
Jesse Hendershot
Iowa City High
40
Elias Bentley
Boys / 182
4
Adam Cherne
Wayzata High School
5
Jack Lesher
Marmion Academy
6
Timothy Lacina
Shakopee High School
7
Nate Sauer
DeKalb High School
8
Cooper Agosta
Bettendorf High School
9
Clayton Lindley
Skutt Catholic High School
10
Kaden Trickey
Staley High School
11
Cal Hartman
Fort Dodge Senior High School
12
William Jacobson
Mount Carmel High School
13
Alex Martin
Bondurant-Farrar High School
14
Dyllon Carpenter
Skutt Catholic High School
15
Nathan Elstner
Lincoln-Way West High School
16
Cole Thompson
Waverly Shell-Rock High School
17
Aidan Nolting
Lockport Township High School
18
Kadin Indrelie
Albert Lea High School
19
Nick Allen
Lebanon High School (MO)
20
Nathan Bartel
Lebanon High School (MO)
21
Anthony Cambria
Hersey High School
22
AJ Garcia
Apple Valley High School
23
Jason Burge
Ozark High School (MO)
24
Nate Hudec
Bellevue West High School
25
Zachary Pomatto
Joliet Catholic Academy
26
Andrew Haase
Ankeny High School
27
Griffin Tempest
Liberty High School (MO)
28
Henry Erie
Columbus Catholic High School
29
Kaiden Youngblood
Decorah High School
30
Antonio Nava
Dubuque Hempstead High School
31
Beckett Bakker
Waukee High School
32
Aadi Patel
Huntley High School
33
Josh Sanchez
Antioch Community High School
34
Cael Burmester
Hampton-Dumont High School
35
Brayden Williams
Waukee Northwest High School
36
Jackson Taylor
Staley High School
37
Nolan Schmidt
Hortonville High School
38
Jake Niemasz
Huntley High School
Boys / 195
4
Dreshaun Ross
Fort Dodge Senior High School
5
Rylan Breen
Mount Carmel High School
6
Johnny Williams
Ozark High School (MO)
7
donovan hodges
Liberty High School (MO)
8
Seth Gomez
Antioch Community High School
9
Watson Reed
Staley High School
10
Ben Cooper
Lebanon High School (MO)
11
Cade Muscia
Lebanon High School (MO)
12
Dayveon Hill
Apple Valley High School
13
Jackson Rheingans
Dubuque Hempstead High School
14
aiden lee
Bettendorf High School
15
James Bouska
Linn-Mar High School
16
Hunter Birkhoff
Marian Central Catholic High School
17
David Stewart
DeKalb High School
18
Joey Favia
Marmion Academy
19
Anthony Sherman
Lincoln-Way West High School
20
Jacob VanderLinden
Bondurant-Farrar High School
21
Nelson Kukowski
Wayzata High School
22
Ben Erhabor
Hersey High School
23
Maddon Evans
Hampton-Dumont High School
24
Drew Nye
Iowa City High
25
Eli Richardson
Kasson-Mantorville High School
26
CJ Filipek
Huntley High School
27
Marcello Aguilar
Joliet Catholic Academy
28
Mateusz Nycz
Marmion Academy
29
Zyon Williams
DeKalb High School
30
Serafim Surguladze
Iowa City West
31
Cole Tietz
Waukee Northwest High School
32
Cooper Ewoldt
Northwest Grand Island High School
33
Bo Faubion
Staley High School
34
Xzavier Gurrola-Kastens
Bellevue West High School
Boys / 220
4
Jack stoffel
Staley High School
5
Maximus Hrvatin
Joliet Catholic Academy
6
Joseph Stein
Northwest Grand Island High School
7
Mason Knipp
Columbus Catholic High School
8
Griffin Schultz
Linn-Mar High School
9
Will Hinrichs
Ankeny High School
10
Caden Wetherell
Waverly Shell-Rock High School
11
Tyler Gast
Waverly Shell-Rock High School
12
Kayden White
Kasson-Mantorville High School
13
Jayden Hubler
Lebanon High School (MO)
14
Zander Glazebrook
Bettendorf High School
15
Leo Delgado
Hersey High School
16
collin munter
Fort Dodge Senior High School
17
Hunter Powell
Joliet Catholic Academy
18
Ben Wiley
Huntley High School
19
Lamar Bradley
DeKalb High School
20
Gavin Jeske
West Bend West High School
21
Malik Salah
Lockport Township High School
22
Chase Creed
Lockport Township High School
23
Ruben Arvizu
Ozark High School (MO)
24
Ashton Honore
Iowa City West
25
Nick Kavooras
Lincoln-Way West High School
26
Isaiah Moody
Waukee Northwest High School
27
Dom Kisato
Staley High School
29
Andrew Hine
Waukee High School
30
Alex Mock
Apple Valley High School
31
Keaton Harper
Bondurant-Farrar High School
32
Jose Fernandez
Albert Lea High School
32
Donald Carson
Antioch Community High School
33
Henry Kennedy
Waukee Northwest High School
Boys / 285
4
Cael Winter
Waukee Northwest High School
5
Trenton Bindel
Liberty High School (MO)
6
Oleg Simakov
Hersey High School
7
Heath Parrish
Kasson-Mantorville High School
8
Max Wetzel-Buyeske
West Bend West High School
9
Markos Mihalopoulos
Huntley High School
10
Trevor Bindel
Liberty High School (MO)
11
Carter Heilskov
Hampton-Dumont High School
12
Zach Conlon
Dubuque Hempstead High School
13
Kamahao Grace
Staley High School
14
Noah Winger
Bondurant-Farrar High School
15
Ray Hughes
Marian Central Catholic High School
16
Kevin Moratoya
Apple Valley High School
17
Peyton Greer
Ozark High School (MO)
18
Wojtek Chrobak
Lockport Township High School
19
Quinten Fulton
Bondurant-Farrar High School
20
Ryland Schweiss
Bellevue West High School
21
keaton nichols
Fort Dodge Senior High School
22
Emerson Watson
DeKalb High School
23
Adam Aparicio
Northwest Grand Island High School
24
Bryce Luehring
Bellevue West High School
25
Gavin Howk-Erwin
Linn-Mar High School
26
juk deng
Staley High School
27
James Kasprzak
Antioch Community High School
28
Evan Anderson
Iowa City West
29
Hector Bunston
Hampton-Dumont High School
30
Tono Cornell
Iowa City High
31
Wyatt Shumate
Lebanon High School (MO)