Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 106 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Afgelopen
Matthew Crimmins
Team valley wrestling club
Landon Gottschalk Big Game Wrestling Club Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 1st & 2nd Grade / 62 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Afgelopen
Blake Gardner
Callan Wrestling Academy
Layton Wheelan Waverly Area Wrestling Club Won by fall - 02:57 - Round 3
Girls / Girls 3rd & 4th Grade / 60 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
Afgelopen
Taryn Osterberg
North Scott Wrestling Club
Kona Hughes Big Game Wrestling Club Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 108 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Afgelopen
Suby Manzitto
Ironhawk Wrestling Academy
Won by fall - 02:36
- Round 3
Chase Rocole Ironhawk Wrestling Academy
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 82 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Afgelopen
Mickey Olszta
Lincoln Way Wrestling Club
Levi DeVetter Ironhawk Wrestling Academy Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 3rd & 4th Grade / 56 lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
Afgelopen
Lane Mcclintock
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Won by fall - 00:12
- Round 1
Ethen Ditzman No Association/No Team
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 92 lbs
(Day 1)
7-25
Afgelopen
Carew Christensen
Ubasa Wrestling Academy
Won by major decision - 04:00
- Round 3
Jett Kramer Moyer Elite
Girls / Girls 3rd & 4th Grade / 60 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Afgelopen
Mila Ingles
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
Mila Sebolt Sebolt Wrestling Academy Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 82 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Afgelopen
John Hirsch
.No team.
Ashur Whitmer Big Game Wrestling Club Won by fall - 02:49 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 102 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Afgelopen
Soren Kelsall
Big Game Wrestling Club
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
- Round 3
Shane Stream Lincolnway Wrestling Club
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 110 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Afgelopen
Enzo Manzitto
Ironhawk Wrestling Academy
Caleb Rocole Ironhawk Wrestling Academy Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 97 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Afgelopen
Mason Houser
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Nico DeSalvo Sebolt Wrestling Academy Won by major decision - 04:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 92 lbs
(Day 1)
7-26
Afgelopen
Charles Barnhouse
Big Game Wrestling Club
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
- Round 3
Karson Wuebker Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 92 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
Afgelopen
Ayden Lawrence
DC Elite
Won by fall - 01:56
- Round 2
Hernan Lozano No Team.
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 82 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
Afgelopen
Lincoln Pochinski
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Tyler Hecker Victory Youth Wrestling Won by major decision - 03:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 130 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Afgelopen
Gavin Kishman
MFL Marmac
Won by fall - 01:28
- Round 1
Isaac Aragon Iowa city wrestling club
Boys / Boys 3rd & 4th Grade / 56 lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
Afgelopen
Lane Mcclintock
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Won by major decision - 03:00
- Round 3
Charlie Eustice Iowa City West Trojan Youth Wrestling Club
Boys / Boys 1st & 2nd Grade / 62 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Afgelopen
Keegan Cumbee
Callan Wrestling Academy
Azekiel Koethe Big Game Wrestling Club Won by major decision - 03:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 130 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Afgelopen
Braden Downs
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Jaxson Kirchhoff Sebolt Wrestling Academy Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 1st & 2nd Grade / 62 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Afgelopen
Layton Wheelan
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
Brooks Maddix Sebolt Wrestling Academy Won by fall - 00:20 - Round 1
Boys / Boys 3rd & 4th Grade / 56 lbs
(Day 1)
7-34
Afgelopen
Ethen Ditzman
No Association/No Team
Gewonnen op Beslissing - Round 1
Kellen Mallicoat CIWC / Team Intensity
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 82 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Afgelopen
Jax Wilson
Moyer Elite
Mickey Olszta Lincoln Way Wrestling Club Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00 - Round 3
Girls / Girls 3rd & 4th Grade / 60 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Afgelopen
Mila Sebolt
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
- Round 3
Taryn Osterberg North Scott Wrestling Club
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 97 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Afgelopen
Max Millage
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Kipton Lewis Waverly Area Wrestling Club Won by major decision - 04:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 92 lbs
(Day 1)
7-28
Afgelopen
Rowdy Angst
Victory Wrestling
Coy Mehlert Big Game Wrestling Club Won by fall - 00:51 - Round 1
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 130 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Afgelopen
Kellan Breen
Braden Downs Sebolt Wrestling Academy Won by fall - 00:28 - Round 1
Girls / Girls 3rd & 4th Grade / 60 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Afgelopen
Mila Ingles
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
Kona Hughes Big Game Wrestling Club Won by fall - 01:45 - Round 2
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 108 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Afgelopen
Owin Koethe
Big Game Wrestling Club
Won by fall - 01:39
- Round 2
Chase Rocole Ironhawk Wrestling Academy
Boys / Boys 1st & 2nd Grade / 62 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Afgelopen
Boaz Diaz
Big Game Wrestling Club
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
- Round 3
Theodore Moyer Moyer Elite
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 82 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Afgelopen
Rudy Mihelich
Callan Wrestling Academy
Kaleb Brown N/A - no affiliation Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 92 lbs
(Day 1)
7-27
Afgelopen
Carew Christensen
Ubasa Wrestling Academy
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
- Round 3
Brady Glynn Lincoln-Way Wrestling Club
Boys / Boys 3rd & 4th Grade / 56 lbs
(Day 1)
7-36
Afgelopen
Charlie Eustice
Iowa City West Trojan Youth Wrestling Club
Ethen Ditzman No Association/No Team Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00 - Round 3