Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 136 lbs
(Day 1)
8-25
Acabado
Meric Hagarty
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
Elijah Blewitt Sebolt Wrestling Academy Won by fall - 00:28 - Round 1
Boys / Boys 1st & 2nd Grade / 62 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Acabado
Keegan Cumbee
Callan Wrestling Academy
Brooks Maddix Sebolt Wrestling Academy Won by fall - 00:42 - Round 1
Boys / Boys 3rd & 4th Grade / 59 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Acabado
Thomas Rohner
Big Game Wrestling Club
Won by Decision - 03:10
- Round 4
Mila Sebolt Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Acabado
Kimball Elliott
Moyer Elite
Dylan Colleran Big Game Wrestling Club Won by major decision - 04:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 86 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Acabado
Dylan Whisler
Moyer Elite
Won by fall - 02:18
- Round 3
Kipten Downs Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 92 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
Acabado
Jared Glendening
Big Game Wrestling Club
Brady Glynn Lincoln-Way Wrestling Club Won by Decision - 04:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 92 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Acabado
Keller Little
Moyer Elite
Cain Crosson Sebolt Wrestling Academy Won by fall - 02:39 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 106 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Acabado
Landon Gottschalk
Big Game Wrestling Club
Brock Lindley The Wrestling Factory Won by Decision - 04:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 78 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Acabado
Dino Wheelan
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
Won by fall - 01:57
- Round 2
Case Thompson Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 83 lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
Acabado
Riker Dewitt
Big Game Wrestling Club
Carver Hinz Big Game Wrestling Club Won by Decision - 04:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 74 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Acabado
Kholden House
Victory Wrestling
Esai Koethe Big Game Wrestling Club Won by Decision - 03:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 3rd & 4th Grade / 59 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Acabado
Mila Sebolt
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Won by fall - 00:58
- Round 1
Jayse Morrison Big Game Wrestling Club
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 110 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Acabado
Matthew Tran
Big Game Wrestling Club
Won by fall - 03:40
- Round 3
Enzo Manzitto Ironhawk Wrestling Academy
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 92 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Acabado
Ayden Lawrence
DC Elite
Won by fall - 02:12
- Round 3
Blake Shelton Big Game Wrestling Club
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 63 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Acabado
Rylan Halverson
Won by Decision - 03:00
- Round 3
Isaac Benedict Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 110 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Acabado
Breckin Morrison
Big Game Wrestling Club
Won by forfeit - Round 1
Gage Spurgeon Moen Wrestling Academy
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 108 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Acabado
Owin Koethe
Big Game Wrestling Club
Won by Decision - 03:00
- Round 3
Suby Manzitto Ironhawk Wrestling Academy
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 74 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Acabado
Mark Crimmins
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Won by tech fall - 03:00
- Round 3
Mick Stream Lincoln-Way Wrestling Club
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 83 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
Acabado
Christian Corcoran
Lincolnway Wrestling Club
Trace Rial Sebolt Wrestling Academy Won by major decision - 04:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 3rd & 4th Grade / 93 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Acabado
Frankie Milne
Victory Wrestling
Won by fall - 03:20
- Round 4
Henry Haut No Association/No Team
Boys / Boys 1st & 2nd Grade / 62 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Acabado
Blake Gardner
Callan Wrestling Academy
Azekiel Koethe Big Game Wrestling Club Won by fall - 00:43 - Round 1
Boys / Boys 3rd & 4th Grade / 84 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Acabado
Joe Birkett
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Kyper Graaf Sebolt Wrestling Academy Won by Decision - 03:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 1st & 2nd Grade / 62 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Acabado
Theodore Moyer
Moyer Elite
Won by fall - 00:17
- Round 1
Layton Wheelan Waverly Area Wrestling Club
Boys / Boys 3rd & 4th Grade / 53 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Acabado
Griffin Osgood
Big Game Wrestling Club
Lane Mcclintock Sebolt Wrestling Academy Won by forfeit - Round 1
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 92 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Acabado
Cain Crosson
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Won by fall - 00:22
- Round 1
Hernan Lozano No Team.
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 110 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Acabado
Matthew Laird
Callan Wrestling Academy
Won by fall - 00:55
- Round 1
Connor Wurdeman Ironhawk Wrestling Academy
Boys / Boys 3rd & 4th Grade / 93 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Acabado
Evangelina Guzman
Callan Wrestling Academy
Paxton Sutton Waverly Area Wrestling Club Won by fall - 01:30 - Round 2
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 108 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Acabado
Tyce Wikner
MFL Marmac
Won by Decision - 03:00
- Round 3
Chase Rocole Ironhawk Wrestling Academy
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 92 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Acabado
Blake Shelton
Big Game Wrestling Club
Keller Little Moyer Elite Won by fall - 00:45 - Round 1
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 63 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
Acabado
Beckett Moyer
Moyer Elite
Knox Ayala Sebolt Wrestling Academy Won by Decision - 03:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 3rd & 4th Grade / 71 lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
Acabado
Bentley Wilson
Moyer Elite
Wyatt BOYER Victory Youth Wrestling Won by Decision - 03:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 102 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Acabado
Easton Jorgenson
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
Won by Decision - 04:00
- Round 3
Shane Stream Lincolnway Wrestling Club