Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 83 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Окончено
Cruz Gannon
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Won by fall - 01:22
- Round 1
Liam Fitzgibbon Big Game Wrestling Club
Boys / Boys 3rd & 4th Grade / 63 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Окончено
Beckett Moyer
Moyer Elite
Won by fall - 00:09
- Round 1
Sammy Olszta Lincoln Way Wrestling Club
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 117 lbs
(Day 1)
1-1
Окончено
Paxton Behrends
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
Won by fall - 00:14
- Round 1
Nolan Elliott Callan Wrestling Academy
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 83 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Окончено
Lucas Peters
Big Game Wrestling Club
Trace Rial Sebolt Wrestling Academy Won by forfeit - Round 1
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 98 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Окончено
Carter Pochinski
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Hudson Blair Ironhawk Wrestling Academy Won by Decision - 03:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 3rd & 4th Grade / 77 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Окончено
Jaren Nebel
Big Game Wrestling Club
Cael Combs Sebolt Wrestling Academy Won by Decision - 03:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Окончено
Sully McGee
Ironhawk Wrestling Academy
Kimball Elliott Moyer Elite Won by fall - 03:42 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 1st & 2nd Grade / 56 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Окончено
Kade Chilson
Victory Youth Wrestling
Zayden Ayala Sebolt Wrestling Academy Won by Decision - 03:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 3rd & 4th Grade / 67 lbs
(Day 1)
1-4
Окончено
Brendan Glynn
Lincoln Way Wrestling Club
Won by Decision - 03:00
- Round 3
Easton Henderson Big Game Wrestling Club
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 86 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Окончено
Jacoby Colthurst
Big Game Wrestling Club
Kipten Downs Sebolt Wrestling Academy Won by major decision - 03:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 67 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Окончено
Johnathan Thompson
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Won by major decision - 04:00
- Round 3
Macklin Doyle Waverly Area Wrestling Club
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 83 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Окончено
Damien Yeoman
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Ethan Humphrey Big Game Wrestling Club Won by Decision - 04:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 83 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Окончено
Carver Hinz
Big Game Wrestling Club
Won by fall - 01:19
- Round 1
Meison Tollefson Immortal Athletics Wrestling Club
Boys / Boys 1st & 2nd Grade / 56 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Окончено
Ian Apt
Callan Wrestling Academy
Marshall Swancutt Big Game Wrestling Club Won by fall - 02:54 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 78 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Окончено
Dino Wheelan
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
Hugo Hughes Big Game Wrestling Club Won by Decision - 03:00 - Round 4
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Окончено
Dylan Colleran
Big Game Wrestling Club
Won by Decision - 04:00
- Round 3
Brody Dai Ironhawk Wrestling Academy
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 117 lbs
(Day 1)
1-2
Окончено
Paxton Behrends
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
Pierre Shield .No team. Won by fall - 01:16 - Round 2
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 83 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Окончено
Cash Cole
Big Game Wrestling Club
Cruz Gannon Sebolt Wrestling Academy Won by fall - 00:44 - Round 1
Boys / Boys 3rd & 4th Grade / 63 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Окончено
Beckett Moyer
Moyer Elite
Won by tech fall - 02:31
- Round 3
Landon Roberts Big Game Wrestling Club
Boys / Boys 3rd & 4th Grade / 67 lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
Окончено
Samuel Smith
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Won by fall - 00:40
- Round 1
Hudson Koppes Big Game Wrestling Club
Girls / Girls 7th & 8th Grade / 145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Окончено
Makayla Liska
Team valley wrestling club
Won by fall - 03:25
- Round 3
Isabella Moeller None Added
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 86 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Окончено
Karson Reinhardt
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
- Round 3
Dylan Whisler Moyer Elite
Boys / Boys 1st & 2nd Grade / 70 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Окончено
Keith Kinnard
Callan Wrestling Academy
Tobias Solinger Moyer Elite Won by fall - 00:15 - Round 1
Boys / Boys 1st & 2nd Grade / 53 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Окончено
Jaxon Hampton
Callan Wrestling Academy
Won by fall - 00:34
- Round 1
Tim Casillas Callan Wrestling Academy
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 86 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Окончено
Tyson Stanley
Big Game Wrestling Club
Lincoln Whitcome Waverly Area Wrestling Club Won by fall - 01:20 - Round 2
Girls / Girls 7th & 8th Grade / 92-101 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Окончено
Tess Richards
Solon Girls Wrestling Club
Violet Diaz Big Game Wrestling Club Won by Decision - 04:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 83 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Окончено
Trace Rial
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Won by major decision - 04:00
- Round 3
Riker Dewitt Big Game Wrestling Club
Boys / Boys 5th & 6th Grade / 98 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Окончено
Carter Pochinski
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Boe Davis Sebolt Wrestling Academy Won by Decision - 03:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 83 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Окончено
Jack Litton
Big Game Wrestling Club
Ethan Humphrey Big Game Wrestling Club Won by fall - 01:12 - Round 1
Boys / Boys 3rd & 4th Grade / 93 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Окончено
Levi Swancutt
Big Game Wrestling Club
Won by fall - 00:55
- Round 1
Evangelina Guzman Callan Wrestling Academy
Boys / Boys 1st & 2nd Grade / 70 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Окончено
Kyson Campbell
Victory Wrestling
Creo Davis Sebolt Wrestling Academy Won by Decision - 03:00 - Round 3
Boys / Boys 7th & 8th Grade / 87 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Окончено
Rowdy Angst
Victory Wrestling
Won by tech fall - 04:00
- Round 3
Wyatt Iburg Big Game Wrestling Club